LISTA DE ESPERA SEPTIEMBRE 2020
ORDEN APELL_1 APELL_2 NOMBRE
7 GRANADO GARCIA ADRIANA
9 BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA
10 BARBERA BARBERA CLARA
11 MORENO RODRIGUEZ LAURA
13 VALLEJO LOPEZ ALVARO
15 PRADA GORDILLO DANIEL
16 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIAN
17 ARAGON MANSO ELENA
18 ORTEGA PRADOS MIGUEL ANGEL
19 ZANELLA MATEO
20 BALTAR PEREA IGNACIO
21 SAN MARTIN VERJANO ALEXANDRA
22 CALATRAVA ALIAGA LUIS
23 RODRIGUEZ-MANCHEÑO AGUADO PALMA
24 RODRIGUEZ DELGADO PEDRO
25 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL
26 CIBAJA TORRES GONZALO
27 TORONJO LOBO JOSE
28 GUTIERREZ DE LA TORRE ANTONIO
29 MASOT VACA MARIA
31 PEREZ DE LA CORTE MANUEL
34 RECUENCO MENDEZ ALEJANDRO
36 SANAGUSTIN GONZALVO ISABEL
37 CABEZAS HIDALGO ENRIQUE
38 GONZALEZ SAEZ CLAUDIA
40 GARCIA CAMAHO FERNANDO
41 BARRERA MARQUEZ MARTA
42 RUIZ TEJERO MARIA
43 GALIANA HERRERA JAIME
44 CAÑETE CRUZ PAULA
45 GREEN SOFTWARE DANIEL
47 COSTAL GARCIA TOMAS
48 Perez de la Blanca HORBYE ANA
49 MARCHANTE SANCHEZ MILA
50 MONTIANO ROSETY FRANCISCO
51 MONTIANO RUIZ FRANCISCO
52 PEREZ PEREZ JUAN
53 MARTIN GOMEZ JESUS
54 MARTIN GOMEZ JESUS
55 MERCEDES LOPEZ EMILIA
56 BARBA ACOSTA ACOSTA ANTONIO
57 CAMARA LARA CARLOS
58 MARTIN GARCIA CRISTINA
59 CANA ALVAREZ MARIA DE LA LUZ
60 HERNANDEZ MIRAS ALEJANDRO
61 ORTEGA MORENO CLARA
62 SERRANO CARDENAS GASPAR
63 CORBACHO OBISPO BORREGO FRANCISCO JAVIER
64 CABALLER SEGARRA NICOLAS
65 MORA SERRANO DANIEL
66 DELGADO JIMENEZ MARINA
67 VILLALBA CABEZAS ALBA
68 GOMEZ PEREZ DANIEL
69 ANTUÑA TENTOR ANA
70 SANCHEZ BERMEJO CARMEN
71 PEREZ-PIÑERO DE VILLAR MARIA
72 FERNANDEZ-CARRERA MUCHOVA MARCELA
73 CADENA ARRIAZA MARIA ISABEL
74 CORREDOR RODRIGUEZ ISABEL
75 NUÑEZ GUERRERO ALEJANDRO
76 VAILLO GUTIERREZ JAVIER
77 REQUENA QUESADA ANDRES
78 VERGEL DE LA VILLA GUILLERMO
79 RUIZ MONREAL JUAN MIGUEL
80 GONZALEZ ALLER ANA ISABEL
81 ROLIN ROMERO ANGELA
82 OMAETXEBARRIA GARCIA PAULA
83 REQUENA QUESADA ANDRES
84 ANITUA DIEZ MARIA
85 RUIZ MONTES DE OCA JOAQUIN SEBASTIAN
86 VERSTEEG GONZALEZ FREDDIE SEBASTIAN
87 RAMOS CASAL ANDREA
88 MARIN GRAGERA DANIEL
89 GOZALO GONZALEZ JUAN
90 PEREZ NAVARRETE ELENA
91 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ JAIME
92 ALCOUCER GOMEZ MARIA
93 CONTEH FERNANDEZ ESTHER SOFIA
94 DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ INMACULADA
95 ORTEGA BAUTISTA SANDRA
96 FALCON GONZALEZ BELINDA
97 FARIÑA MEAURIO BLANCA
98 CANO LOPEZ EMILIO
99 SASTRE PERDIGUERO XAVIER
100 DIAZ MAURI ROCIO
101 RODRIGUEZ MEIRINHOS LUCIA
102 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ AGUSTIN
103 ROSADO GARRUDO LAURA
104 MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ MARTA
105 DUARTE VALLE ALBERTO
106 MAESTRE FONTCUBERTA ANTONIO JULIO
107 FERNANDEZ GALEOTE FRANCISCO JOSE
108 CANTALAPIEDRA VAQUERIZO MARIA
109 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ FABIO
110 BLANCO AROCENA ALEX
111 MORENO MONTES LUCIA
112 CARTES GARCIA ANA
113 ZAFRA VERA MARTA
114 PEREZ MATESANZ MARIA TERESA
115 BUDIA MURCIA DANIEL
116 SIERRA MUÑOZ PEDRO
117 CERBAN DIAZ LUCIA
118 GUZMAN ALARCON MARIA LOURDES
119 MURILLO FORTUNA JUAN
120 AVILES SANCHEZ PABLO
121 ABDALLAH SANCHEZ ISMAEL
122 SANCHEZ AGRELA LUCIA
123 GUERRERO VIEYTES JUAN PABLO
124 GÜERRI RAMIREZ MARIO
125 MARTIN CARBAJO PAULA
126 CANA VAZQUEZ CHRISTIAN
127 HELFENSTEIJN PIZARRO CLAUDIA
128 GERVILLA PARRILLA ADRIAN
129 FRANCO MORALES ROSA
130 LEAL JIMENEZ LAURA
131 BELGUITI ATTAR MEHDI
132 CARVAJAL NOGUERA JAVIER
133 GARRIDO ALFARO JESUS
134 CASTELLO RIQUELME BELEN
135 DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ CARLOS
136 DE LA VILLA PEREZ EMMA
137 GONZALEZ RAMIREZ LUCIA
138 CODOSERO YUSTE JOSE MARIA
139 GARCIA AGÜERA MARIA
140 CARBONERO PEREZ JULIA